Luokka
Class |
Paikka ja aika
Time and
Place |
Tuomari
Judge |
Arvostelutulos
Result |
17 |
Salo
11.10.2015
URK |
Marie
Westerlund |
1 NOM BIS |
2 |
Salo
11.10.2015
URK |
Martin Kabina |
KM NOM |
17 |
Lapua
26.09.2015
POH-KIS |
Marjatta
Koskenkangas |
1 |
2 |
Lapua
26.09.2015
POH-KIS |
Olga
Komissarova |
KM NOM BIS |
2 |
Sastamala
06.09.2015
Pirok / punainen / red |
Jurgita
Gustaitiene |
KM NOM BIS |
17 |
Sastamala
06.09.2015
Pirok / musta / black |
Mikael
Edström |
1 NOM BIS |
2 |
Sastamala
06.09.2015
Pirok / musta / black |
Mikael
Edström |
KM NOM |
17 |
Hyvinkää
30.08.2015
Rurok |
Anna Wilczek |
1 NOM BIS |
2 |
Hyvinkää
30.08.2015
Rurok |
Natalia
Sidorova |
KM BIV |
17 |
Hyvinkää
29.08.2015
Rurok |
Veikko Saarela |
1 NOM BIS |
2 |
Hyvinkää
29.08.2015
Rurok |
Anna Wilczek |
KM NOM BIS |
17 |
Hämeenlinna
26.07.2015
Surok |
Martti
Peltonen |
1 NOM BIS |
2 |
Hämeenlinna
26.07.2015
Surok |
Vera Vasilieva |
KM |
17 |
Hämeenlinna
25.07.2015
Surok |
Eric Reijers |
2 |
2 |
Hämeenlinna
25.07.2015
Surok |
Martti
Peltonen |
KM NOM BIS |
2 |
Hyvinkää
24.05.2015
Ery-Syd |
Marteinn Tausen |
KM |
2 |
Hyvinkää
23.05.2015
Ery-Syd |
Marjatta Koskenkangas |
KM NOM |
17 |
Tampere
09.05.2015
Pirok |
Donatella Mastrangelo |
2 |
2 |
Tampere
09.05.2015
Pirok |
Caroline Stoa |
KM |
17 |
Helsinki
12.04.2015
Rurok |
Kristiina Rautio |
1 NOM BIS |
2 |
Helsinki
12.04.2015
Rurok |
Mira Fonsén |
KM BIV NOM BIS |
17 |
Kirkkonummi
08.03.2015
URK |
Natalia Sidorova |
2 (urokset/males) |
2 |
Kirkkonummi
08.03.2015
URK |
Martti Peltonen |
KM TP-NOM |
17 |
Turku
23.11.2014
Turok |
Sara Viuha |
1 NOM BIS |
2 |
Turku
23.11.2014
Turok |
Donatella Mastrangelo |
KM TP-NOM KP-BIS |
17 |
Turku
22.11.2014
Turok |
Luigi Comorio |
1 NOM BIS |
2 |
Turku
22.11.2014
Turok |
Michael Edström |
KM BIV TP-NOM KP-BIS |
17 |
Espoo
09.11.2014
Ery-Syd |
Kristiina Rautio |
1 TP-NOM KP-BIS |
2 |
Espoo
09.11.2014
Ery-Syd |
Martti Peltonen |
KM BIV TP-NOM KP-BIS
BOB (kat. I-IV) |
17 |
Espoo
08.11.2014
Ery-Syd |
Minna Krogh |
1 TP-NOM KP-BIS |
2 |
Espoo
08.11.2014
Ery-Syd |
Marjatta Koskenkangas |
KM |
17 |
Kirkkonummi
11.10.2014
Urk |
Caroline Stoa |
1 TP-NOM KP-BIS |
2 |
Kirkkonummi
11.10.2014
Urk |
Dorte Kaae |
KM TP-NOM KP-BIS |
17 |
Vantaa
24.08.2014
Rurok |
Eric Reijers |
1 |
2 |
Vantaa
24.08.2014
Rurok |
Karl Preiss |
KM |
17 |
Kaapelitehdas
26.07.2014
Surok |
Martti Peltonen |
1 TP-NOM KP-BIS |
2 |
Kaapelitehdas
26.07.2014
Surok |
Irene Eek-Magnusson |
HP |
2 |
Lahti
25.01.2014
Surok |
Carin Sahlberg |
KM VP-BIV TP-NOM KP-BIS |
2 |
Turku
25.11.2012
Turok |
Dorte Kaae |
KM TP-NOM |
2 |
Kirkkonummi
07.10.2012
URK |
Alexey Shchukin |
KM |
2 |
Hyvinkää
10.06.2012
ERY-SYD |
Donatella Mastrangelo |
KM |
2 |
Hyvinkää
09.06.2012
ERY-SYD |
Minna Krogh |
KM |
2 |
Helsinki
29.04.2012
Rurok |
Nurit Pahl |
KM VP-BIV TP-NOM KP-BIS |
2 |
Turku
27.11.10
Turok |
Jörgen Billing |
KM TP-NOM |
4 |
Helsinki
10.10.2010
ERY-SYD |
Henry Hornell |
EX1 CAPS TP-NOM KP-BIS
SP, DSM |
4 |
Helsinki
09.10.2010
ERY-SYD |
Eva Wieland-Schilla |
EX1 CAPS |
4 |
Vantaa
22.08.10
Rurok |
Thea Friskovec |
EX1 CAPS TP-NOM |
4 |
Vantaa
21.08.10
Rurok |
Stephe Bruin |
EX1 CAPS |
4 |
Helsinki
01.08.10
Surok |
Martti Peltonen |
EX1 CAPS |
4 |
Helsinki
31.07.10
Surok |
Satu Hämäläinen |
EX1 CAPS |
4 |
Hyvinkää
06.06.10
ERY-SYD |
Thea Friskovec |
EX1 CAPS VP-BIV TP-NOM
KP-BIS |
4 |
Hyvinkää
05.06.10
ERY-SYD |
Dorte Kaae |
EX1 CAPS VP-BIV |
4 |
Tallinna (EST)
22.05.10
FELIX |
Marianne Kuipers-Kossen |
EX1 CAPS TP-NOM |
4 |
Turku (FIN)
28.03.10
TUROK |
Martein Tausen |
EX1 CAPS |
4 |
Turku (FIN)
27.03.10
TUROK |
Jaana Jyrkinen |
EX1 CAPS BIV |
6 |
Jyväskylä (FIN)
13.02.10
KES-KIS |
Marie Rihova |
EX1 CAGPIB GIP TP-NOM
KP-BIS |
6 |
Helsinki (FIN)
10.01.10
SUROK |
Eva Wieland-Schilla |
EX1 CAGPIB |
6 |
Helsinki (FIN)
09.01.10
SUROK |
Yan Roca-Folch |
EX1 CAGPIB |
6 |
Kirkkonummi
11.10.09
URK |
Henry Hornell |
EX1 CAGPIB VP-BIV TP-NOM
KP-BIS |
6 |
Kirkkonummi
10.10.09
URK |
Marek Chadaj |
EX1 CAGPIB VP-BIV TP-NOM
KP-BIS NP-BOB |
6 |
Vantaa (FIN)
23.08.09
RUROK |
Berta Nemcova |
EX1 CAGPIB VP-BIV |
6 |
Vantaa (FIN)
22.08.09
RUROK |
Henry Hornell |
EX1 CAGPIB TP-NOM KP-BIS |
6 |
Tallinna (EST)
16.08.09
Felix |
Heinz Günter Scholer |
EX1 CAGPIB BIS-NOM
KP-BIS |
8 |
Tallinna (EST)
15.08.09
Felix |
Bohumir Mahelka |
EX1 CAPIB IP |
8 |
Vantaa (FIN)
25.4.09
Rurok |
Eva Wieland-Schilla |
EX1 CAPIB |
8 |
Helsinki (FIN)
05.04.09
URK |
Sara Ojaniemi |
EX1 CAPIB TP-NOM KP-BIS |
10 |
Helsinki (FIN)
04.04.09
URK |
Satu Hämäläinen |
EX1 CAP TP-NOM KP-BIS |
10 |
Turku (FIN)
29.3.09
Turok |
Henry Hornell |
EX1 CAP VP-BIV TP-NOM
KP-BIS |
10 |
Turku (FIN)
28.3.09
Turok |
Martti Peltonen |
EX1 CAP |
5 |
Järvenpää (FIN)
13.-14.12.08
SRK (Suomen kissaliitto) |
Michael Edström |
EX1 CAGCIB GIC
VP-BIV TP-NOM KP-BIS, V`08 |
5 |
Turku (FIN)
23.11.08
Turok |
Karl Preiss |
EX1 CAGCIB, VP-BIV, TP-NOM,
KP-BIS |
5 |
Turku (FIN)
22.11.08
Turok |
Louis Coste |
EX1 CAGCIB, VP-BIV |
5 |
Kirkkonummi (FIN)
2.11.08 |
Cristina Kowalczuk
(Henry Hornell) |
EX1, CAGCIB |
5 |
Kirkkonummi (FIN)
1.11.08 |
Henry Hornell |
EX1, CAGCIB |
5 |
Lissabon/Lisbon (POR)
26.10.08 |
Thea Friskovec |
EX1, CAGCIB, BIV, BIS
nominated, BIS, WW´08 |
5 |
Helsinki (FIN)
12.10.08 |
Solveig Mellberg |
EX 1 CAGCIB |
5 |
Helsinki (FIN)
11.10.08 |
Martti Peltonen |
EX 1 CAGCIB , BIV |
7 |
Tallinna (EST)
10.08.08 |
Elena Noskova |
EX1 CACIB, IC |
7 |
Helsinki (FIN)
03.08.08 |
Alexey
Shchukin-Spijker |
Ex 1, CACIB, TP-NOM,
KP-BIS |
7 |
Helsinki (FIN)
02.08.08 |
Luigi Comorio |
EX1 CACIB, TP-NOM, VP -
BIV, KP-BIS |
9 |
Hyvinkää (FIN)
08.06.08 |
Natalia Sidorova |
EX1 CAC CH, TP-NOM, KP-BIS |
9 |
Helsinki (FIN)
27.4.08
Rurok |
Eva Wieland-Schilla |
EX1 CAC |
9 |
Helsinki (FIN)
26.4.08
Rurok |
Elena Noskova |
EX1 CAC |
11 |
Kirkkonummi (FIN)
02.03.08
URK |
Henry Hornell |
EX1, TP-NOM, VP-BIV, KP-BIS
(kategorian paras nuori, 6-10 kk) |
11 |
Kirkkonummi (FIN)
01.03.08
URK |
Thea Friskovec |
EX1, TP-NOM, KP-BIS
(kategorian paras nuori, 6-10 kk) |
11 |
Helsinki (FIN)
19.01.08
Surok |
Francoise Milcent |
EX1, TP-NOM, KP-BIS
(kategorian paras nuori, 6-10 kk) |